PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 64015 is named as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 14:55 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 14:55 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 15:03 15:04 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 15:12 15:13 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 15:17 15:18 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 15:22 15:23 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 15:31 15:32 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 15:38 15:39 46 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 15:51 15:52 50 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 15:58 15:59 55 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 16:02 16:03 56 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:20 16:34 57 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 16:41 16:42 59 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 16:48 16:49 61 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 16:52 16:53 63 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 16:55 16:56 64 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 17:05 Dest 69 1

FAQS

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 arrives at destination at 17:05.
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement