PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64019 is named as PWL-SSB EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 22:20 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 22:20 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 22:28 22:29 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:37 22:38 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 22:42 22:43 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:47 22:48 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 22:56 22:57 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 23:11 23:12 43 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:16 23:18 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 23:24 23:25 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 23:28 23:29 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:50 00:10 54 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 00:25 00:26 58 2
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 00:29 00:30 60 2
DAYABASTI - DBSI 00:33 00:34 61 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 00:45 Dest 65 2
Advertisement