PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PWL) (SSB)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 64017 is named as PWL-SSB 12CAREMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station PWL at 15:35 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PWL Src 15:35 0 1
- AST 15:43 15:44 11 1
- BVH 15:52 15:53 21 1
- FDN 15:57 15:58 25 1
- FDB 16:02 16:03 29 1
- TKD 16:11 16:12 39 1
- OKA 16:18 16:19 46 1
Advertisement
- NZM 16:24 16:25 50 1
- TKJ 16:31 16:32 55 1
- CSB 16:34 16:35 56 1
- NDLS 17:00 17:02 57 1
- DSB 17:09 17:10 59 1
- DKZ 17:24 17:25 61 1
- VVKP 17:31 17:32 63 1
- DBSI 17:35 17:36 64 1
- SSB 17:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement