PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PWL) (SSB)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 64015 is named as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station PWL at 14:55 and reaches station at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PWL Src 14:55 0 1
- AST 15:03 15:04 11 1
- BVH 15:12 15:13 21 1
- FDN 15:17 15:18 25 1
- FDB 15:22 15:23 29 1
- TKD 15:31 15:32 39 1
- OKA 15:38 15:39 46 1
Advertisement
- NZM 15:51 15:52 50 1
- TKJ 15:58 15:59 55 1
- CSB 16:02 16:03 56 1
- NDLS 16:20 16:34 57 1
- DSB 16:41 16:42 59 1
- DKZ 16:48 16:49 61 1
- VVKP 16:52 16:53 63 1
- DBSI 16:55 16:56 64 1
- SSB 17:05 Dest 69 1
Advertisement