64015 - PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64015 known as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from PALWAL [PWL] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 69 km distance

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMUPWLSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALWAL [PWL]1 Src 14:55 0
ASAOTI [AST]1 15:04 15:05 11
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 15:14 15:15 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 15:20 15:21 25
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 15:26 15:27 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 15:37 15:38 39
OKHLA [OKA]1 15:45 15:46 46
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 15:51 15:52 50
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 15:58 15:59 55
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 16:02 16:03 56
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 16:20 16:32 57
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 16:38 16:39 59
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 16:47 16:48 61
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 16:51 16:52 63
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 16:55 16:56 64
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 17:05 Dest 69