64013 - PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64013 known as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from PALWAL [PWL] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 69 km distance

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU [64013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMUPWLSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALWAL [PWL]1 Src 12:35 0
ASAOTI [AST]1 12:45 12:46 11
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 12:55 12:56 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 13:00 13:01 25
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 13:05 13:06 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 13:16 13:17 39
OKHLA [OKA]1 13:23 13:24 46
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 13:30 13:31 50
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 13:37 13:38 55
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 13:41 13:42 56
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 14:00 14:02 57
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 14:09 14:10 59
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 14:17 14:18 61
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 14:21 14:22 63
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 14:25 14:26 64
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 14:40 Dest 69