PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64013 is named as PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 12:35 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 12:35 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 12:43 12:44 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 12:52 12:53 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 12:57 12:58 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:02 13:03 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 13:15 13:16 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 13:21 13:22 43 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:30 13:31 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 13:37 13:38 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 13:41 13:42 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:58 14:00 54 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 14:09 14:10 56 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 14:17 14:18 58 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 14:21 14:22 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 14:25 14:26 61 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 14:40 Dest 65 1
Advertisement