PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64011 is named as PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 06:15 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 06:15 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 06:23 06:24 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 06:32 06:33 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 06:37 06:38 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 06:42 06:43 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 06:58 06:59 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 07:06 07:07 43 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:12 07:13 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 07:19 07:20 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 07:23 07:24 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:41 07:45 54 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 07:51 07:52 56 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 07:59 08:00 58 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 08:02 08:03 60 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 08:07 08:08 61 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 08:20 Dest 65 1
Advertisement