64011 - PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64011 known as PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU runs from PALWAL [PWL] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 69 km distance

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU [64011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMUPWLSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALWAL [PWL]1 Src 06:15 0
ASAOTI [AST]1 06:26 06:27 11
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 06:36 06:37 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 06:42 06:43 25
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 06:48 06:49 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 06:58 06:59 39
OKHLA [OKA]1 07:05 07:06 46
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 07:11 07:12 50
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 07:18 07:19 55
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 07:22 07:23 56
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 07:41 07:43 57
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 07:49 07:50 59
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 07:58 07:59 61
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 08:02 08:03 63
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 08:06 08:07 64
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 08:20 Dest 69