PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 64493 is named as PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 16:35 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 16:35 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 16:43 16:44 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 16:55 16:56 21 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 17:01 17:02 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:07 17:08 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 17:17 17:18 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 17:25 17:26 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement