PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 54 Km

Train number 64491 is named as PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 08:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 08:20 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 08:28 08:29 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 08:38 08:39 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 08:44 08:45 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 08:50 08:51 29 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 09:13 09:14 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 09:21 09:22 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:29 09:30 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:35 09:36 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:40 09:41 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:00 Dest 54 1

FAQS

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement