PWL-NDLS EMU - 64077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64077 is named as PWL-NDLS EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 07:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 07:55 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 08:03 08:04 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 08:12 08:13 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 08:19 08:20 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 08:24 08:25 29 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 08:35 08:36 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 08:42 08:43 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:48 08:49 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:55 08:56 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:59 09:00 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:30 Dest 54 1
Advertisement