PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 64055 is named as PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 08:15 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 08:15 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 08:23 08:24 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 08:32 08:33 21 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 08:41 08:42 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 09:04 09:05 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 09:14 09:15 43 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:20 09:21 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:27 09:28 51 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:50 10:10 54 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 10:15 10:16 55 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 10:25 10:26 63 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 10:29 10:30 67 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:38 10:39 73 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:05 Dest 80 1

FAQS

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055 arrives at destination at 11:05.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64055 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement