PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64053 is named as PWL-GZB 12CAREMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 06:00 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 06:00 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 06:08 06:09 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 06:17 06:18 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 06:22 06:23 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 06:27 06:28 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 06:41 06:42 39 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 06:53 06:54 46 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:00 07:01 50 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 07:07 07:08 55 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 07:11 07:12 56 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:23 07:35 57 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 07:52 07:53 70 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:02 08:03 76 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:20 Dest 83 1

FAQS

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement