PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 64057 is named as PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 10:55 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 10:55 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 11:03 11:04 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 11:12 11:13 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 11:17 11:18 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:22 11:23 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 11:39 11:40 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 11:45 11:46 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:51 11:52 47 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 11:58 11:59 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 12:02 12:03 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:18 12:20 54 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 12:26 12:27 56 1
DELHI - DLI 12:33 12:35 57 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 12:52 12:53 63 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 12:57 12:58 66 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 13:03 13:04 70 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057 arrives at destination at 13:30.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement