PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 64051 is named as PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 23:15 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 01:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 23:15 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 23:23 23:24 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 23:32 23:33 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 23:37 23:38 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:42 23:43 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 23:51 23:52 39 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 23:58 23:59 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 00:04 00:05 47 2
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 00:11 00:12 51 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 00:43 00:45 54 2
DELHI - DLI 01:01 01:03 57 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 01:21 01:22 63 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 01:33 01:34 70 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 01:55 Dest 77 2

FAQS

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051 arrives at destination at 01:55.
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement