64061 - PWL-DLI EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64061 known as PWL-DLI EMU runs from PALWAL [PWL] to DELHI [DLI] covering 60 km distance

PWL-DLI EMU [64061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PWL-DLI EMU
PWLDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALWAL [PWL] 1 Src 17:30 0
ASAOTI [AST] 1 17:40 17:41 11
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 17:50 17:51 21
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 17:55 17:56 25
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 18:01 18:02 29
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 18:12 18:13 39
OKHLA [OKA] 1 18:19 18:20 46
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 18:34 18:35 49
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 18:43 18:44 54
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 18:47 18:48 55
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 19:00 19:02 57
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 19:09 19:10 58
DELHI [DLI] 1 19:20 Dest 60