PWL-DLI EMU - 64061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 64061 is named as PWL-DLI EMU and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 17:30 and reaches station DELHI at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 17:30 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 17:38 17:39 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 17:47 17:48 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 17:52 17:53 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:57 17:58 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:06 18:07 39 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 18:13 18:14 43 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:28 18:29 47 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:39 18:40 51 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:44 18:45 53 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:00 19:02 54 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 19:10 19:11 56 1
DELHI - DLI 19:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

PWL-DLI EMU - 64061 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-DLI EMU - 64061 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-DLI EMU - 64061 arrives at destination at 19:20.
PWL-DLI EMU - 64061 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement