PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 64958 is named as PWL-AGC MEMU and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 04:25 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 04:25 0 1
RUNDHI - RDE 04:32 04:33 9 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 04:42 04:43 20 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 04:47 04:48 23 1
HODAL - HDL 04:56 04:57 30 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 05:08 05:09 42 1
CHATA - CHJ 05:18 05:19 52 1
AJHAI - AJH 05:27 05:28 62 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 05:37 05:38 73 1
Advertisement
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 05:46 05:47 81 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:50 05:55 83 1
BAD - BAD 06:10 06:11 93 1
FARAH - FAR 06:18 06:19 102 1
DEEN DAYAL DHAM - DDDM 06:23 06:24 105 1
KITHAM - KXM 06:31 06:32 113 1
RUNKUTA - RNKA 06:40 06:41 122 1
BILOCHPURA AGRA - BFP 06:49 06:50 131 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 06:54 06:55 133 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:15 Dest 136 1

FAQS

PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958 arrives at destination at 07:15.
PWL-AGC MEMU - 64958 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement