PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANDHARPUR (PVR)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 880 Km

Train number 16542 is named as PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station PANDHARPUR at 13:35 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 06:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANDHARPUR - PVR Src 13:35 0 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 13:55 13:57 30 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 14:55 14:57 92 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:10 16:25 137 1
BELGAUM - BGM 18:48 18:50 275 1
DHARWAR - DWR 21:18 21:20 396 1
Advertisement
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:15 22:25 416 1
HAVERI - HVR 23:28 23:30 491 1
HARIHAR - HRR 00:19 00:20 546 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 00:38 00:40 560 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:08 03:10 720 2
TUMKUR - TK 04:38 04:40 816 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:20 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16542 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16542 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16542 arrives at destination at 06:20.
PVR-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 16542 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement