PVR-SNSI EXP - 11002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PVR) (SNSI)
Sun, Tue, Thu 349 Km

Train number 11002 is named as PVR-SNSI EXP and travels 349km distance

Train departs from station PVR at 13:00 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PVR Src 13:00 0 1
- MLB 13:24 13:25 30 1
- KWV 13:55 14:20 52 1
- KEM 14:39 14:40 71 1
- JEUR 14:59 15:00 87 1
Advertisement
- PRWD 15:24 15:25 112 1
- BGVN 15:49 15:50 134 1
- DD 16:05 16:10 161 1
- ANG 17:31 17:33 245 1
- BAP 18:39 18:40 312 1
- PB 19:10 19:25 332 1
- SNSI 20:25 Dest 349 1

FAQS

PVR-SNSI EXP - 11002 covers 349 kilometer to reach destination.
PVR-SNSI EXP - 11002 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PVR-SNSI EXP - 11002 arrives at destination at 20:25.
PVR-SNSI EXP - 11002 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement