51434 Train Time Table, PVR-NZB PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PVR-NZB PASSENGER [51434] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR-NZB PASSENGERPVRNZBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 Src 06:00 0
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 06:35 06:36 30
LAUL [LAUL] 1 06:53 06:54 43
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 07:10 08:15 52
SHENDRI [SEI] 1 08:45 08:46 72
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 09:18 09:20 89
PANGRI [PJR] 1 09:39 09:40 107
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 10:07 10:10 126
YEDSHI [YSI] 1 10:22 10:23 136
KALAMB ROAD [KMRD] 1 10:35 10:36 146
DHOKI [DKY] 1 10:45 10:47 152
MURUD [MRX] 1 11:12 11:13 169
AUSA ROAD [OSA] 1 11:36 11:37 186
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 11:47 11:48 194
LATUR [LUR] 1 12:05 12:15 205
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 13:40 14:00 238
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 14:09 14:10 242
JANWAL [JOA] 1 14:19 14:20 249
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 14:29 14:30 258
PANGAON [PNF] 1 14:39 14:40 265
MURTI [MRTY] 1 14:47 14:48 273
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 14:59 15:00 278
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 15:50 16:10 301
UKHALI [UKH] 1 16:17 16:18 312
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 16:24 16:25 316
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 16:39 16:40 330
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 16:56 16:57 344
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 17:04 17:05 347
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 17:09 17:10 354
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 17:58 18:00 365
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 18:09 18:10 375
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 18:19 18:20 381
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 18:53 18:58 393
CHUDAWA [CRU] 1 19:05 19:06 403
LIMBGAON [LBG] 1 19:11 19:12 412
WANEGAON [WNG] 1 19:19 19:20 417
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 19:40 19:45 424
PATHRAD [PARD] 1 19:59 20:00 434
MUGAT [MGC] 1 20:09 20:10 437
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 20:40 20:42 446
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 1 20:50 20:51 452
SHELGAON [SLGH] 1 20:55 20:56 458
UMRI [UMRI] 1 21:05 21:06 466
BOLSA [BLSA] 1 21:15 21:16 474
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 21:24 21:25 482
SQE 1 21:31 21:32 489
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 21:43 21:44 495
BASAR [BSX] 1 22:00 22:02 505
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 1 22:09 22:10 513
NAVIPET [NVT] 1 22:19 22:20 520
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 22:32 22:33 528
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 23:05 Dest 534