PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANDHARPUR (PVR)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 534 Km

Train number 51434 is named as PVR-NZB PASSENGER and travels 534km distance

Train departs from station PANDHARPUR at 06:00 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANDHARPUR - PVR Src 06:00 0 1
MODNIMB - MLB 06:35 06:36 30 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 07:10 08:15 52 1
SHENDRI - SEI 08:45 08:46 61 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 09:18 09:20 79 1
PANGRI - PJR 09:39 09:40 97 1
USMANABAD - UMD 10:07 10:10 116 1
YEDSHI - YSI 10:22 10:23 125 1
KALAMB ROAD - KMRD 10:35 10:36 136 1
DHOKI - DKY 10:45 10:47 142 1
MURUD - MRX 11:12 11:13 168 1
AUSA ROAD - OSA 11:36 11:37 186 1
HARANGUL - HGL 11:47 11:48 193 1
LATUR - LUR 12:10 12:15 204 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 13:50 14:00 237 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 14:09 14:10 242 1
JANWAL - JOA 14:19 14:20 249 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 14:29 14:30 257 1
PANGAON - PNF 14:39 14:40 265 1
MURTI - MRTY 14:47 14:48 273 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 14:59 15:00 277 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 15:50 16:10 300 1
UKHALI - UKH 16:16 16:17 311 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 16:24 16:25 316 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 16:39 16:40 330 1
Advertisement
DHONDI - DNDI 16:56 16:57 343 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 17:04 17:05 347 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 17:09 17:10 353 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 17:33 17:35 364 1
PINGLI - PIZ 17:44 17:45 374 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 17:49 17:50 380 1
PURNA JN - PAU 18:25 18:30 392 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 18:49 18:50 402 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 19:11 19:12 412 1
WANEGAON - WNG 19:19 19:20 416 1
NANDED - NED 19:43 19:45 423 1
PATHRAD - PARD 19:59 20:00 433 1
MUGAT - MGC 20:09 20:10 436 1
MUDKHED - MUE 20:40 20:42 445 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 20:50 20:51 451 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 20:55 20:56 457 1
UMRI - UMRI 21:05 21:06 465 1
BOLSA - BLSA 21:15 21:16 473 1
KARKHELI - KEK 21:24 21:25 481 1
SAMRLA - SQE 21:31 21:32 488 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 21:43 21:44 494 1
BASAR - BSX 22:01 22:02 504 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 22:09 22:10 512 1
NAVIPET - NVT 22:19 22:20 519 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 22:32 22:33 527 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:05 Dest 534 1

FAQS

PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 covers 534 kilometer to reach destination.
PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 arrives at destination at 23:05.
PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement