PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANDHARPUR (PVR)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 22145 is named as PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station PANDHARPUR at 21:16 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANDHARPUR - PVR Src 21:16 0 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 21:39 21:40 30 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 21:59 22:00 51 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 22:04 22:05 57 1
Advertisement
DHALGAON - DLGN 22:24 22:25 75 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 22:39 22:40 91 1
SULGARE - SGRE 22:49 22:50 103 1
ARAG - ARAG 23:14 23:15 120 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 23:45 Dest 137 1

FAQS

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 arrives at destination at 23:45.
PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 departs from source at 21:16.
Advertisement