22145 Train Time Table, PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP [22145] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXPPVRMRJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 Src 21:16 0
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 21:39 21:40 29
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 1 21:59 22:00 50
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 1 22:04 22:05 57
DHALGAON [DLGN] 1 22:24 22:25 75
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 1 22:39 22:40 91
SULGARE [SGRE] 1 22:49 22:50 102
ARAG [ARAG] 1 23:14 23:15 119
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 23:45 Dest 136