PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNALUR (PUU)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56743 is named as PUU-QLN PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station PUNALUR at 08:15 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNALUR - PUU Src 08:15 0 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 08:25 08:26 8 1
KURI HALT - KIF 08:31 08:32 12 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 08:42 08:43 20 1
Advertisement
EZHUKONE - EKN 08:51 08:52 26 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 08:57 08:58 29 1
KUNDARA - KUV 09:04 09:05 31 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 09:10 09:11 37 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 09:14 09:15 38 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 09:40 Dest 44 1

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 arrives at destination at 09:40.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56743 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement