PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNALUR (PUU)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56333 is named as PUU-QLN PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station PUNALUR at 11:10 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNALUR - PUU Src 11:10 0 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 11:20 11:21 8 1
KURI HALT - KIF 11:26 11:27 12 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 11:35 11:36 20 1
Advertisement
EZHUKONE - EKN 11:44 11:45 26 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 11:50 11:51 29 1
KUNDARA - KUV 11:57 11:58 31 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 12:03 12:04 37 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 12:08 12:09 38 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 12:45 Dest 44 1

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 arrives at destination at 12:45.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement