PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNALUR (PUU)GURUVAYUR (GUV)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 56366 is named as PUU-GUV PASS and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station PUNALUR at 17:30 and reaches station GURUVAYUR at 03:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNALUR - PUU Src 17:30 0 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 17:39 17:40 8 1
KURI HALT - KIF 17:45 17:46 12 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 17:54 17:55 20 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 18:01 18:02 26 1
KUNDARA - KUV 18:12 18:13 31 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 18:23 18:24 38 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:05 19:10 44 1
PERINAD - PRND 19:19 19:20 53 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 19:25 19:26 59 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 19:33 19:34 64 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 19:44 19:45 71 1
OCHIRA - OCR 19:55 19:56 79 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:10 20:12 85 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 20:22 20:23 93 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 20:28 20:29 99 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:34 20:35 105 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 20:44 20:45 114 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 20:54 20:55 122 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 21:28 21:30 140 1
Advertisement
ETTUMANUR - ETM 21:40 21:41 150 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 21:49 21:50 158 1
VAIKOM - VARD 21:57 21:58 165 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 22:09 22:10 171 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 22:24 22:25 182 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 22:34 22:35 190 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 23:07 23:10 200 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 23:20 23:21 206 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 23:30 23:31 210 1
ALUVA - AWY 23:44 23:45 217 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 23:51 23:52 220 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 23:57 23:58 226 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 00:03 00:04 231 2
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 00:07 00:08 235 2
CHALAKUDI - CKI 00:13 00:14 241 2
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 00:21 00:22 247 2
NELLAYI - NYI 00:28 00:29 254 2
PUDUKAD - PUK 00:44 00:45 258 2
OLLUR - OLR 00:54 00:55 265 2
THRISUR - TCR 01:08 01:10 271 2
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 01:14 01:15 273 2
GURUVAYUR - GUV 03:10 Dest 294 2

FAQS

PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 arrives at destination at 03:10.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement