67269 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67269 known as PUSHPULL runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] covering 104 km distance

PUSHPULL [67269] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
KZJDKJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 Src 06:40 0
WARANGAL [WL]1 06:50 06:52 20
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 07:04 07:05 32
YELGUR [YGL]1 07:14 07:15 40
NEKONDA [NKD]1 07:24 07:25 50
INTEKANNE [INK]1 07:34 07:35 59
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 07:44 07:45 65
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 07:54 07:55 74
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 08:04 08:05 80
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 08:14 08:15 91
GARLA [GLA]1 08:19 08:20 100
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 08:40 Dest 104