PUSHPULL - 67269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KZJ) (DKJ)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 67269 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station KZJ at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KZJ Src 06:40 0 1
- WL 06:50 06:52 20 1
- CLE 07:04 07:05 32 1
- YGL 07:14 07:15 40 1
- NKD 07:24 07:25 50 1
Advertisement
- INK 07:34 07:35 59 1
- KDM 07:44 07:45 65 1
- TAA 07:54 07:55 74 1
- MABD 08:04 08:05 80 1
- GUU 08:14 08:15 91 1
- GLA 08:19 08:20 100 1
- DKJ 08:40 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67269 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67269 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67269 arrives at destination at 08:40.
PUSHPULL - 67269 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement