PUSHPULL - 67269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 67269 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 06:40 and reaches station DORNAKAL JN at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 06:40 0 1
WARANGAL - WL 06:50 06:52 20 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 07:04 07:05 32 1
YELGUR - YGL 07:14 07:15 40 1
NEKONDA - NKD 07:24 07:25 50 1
Advertisement
INTAKANNE - INK 07:34 07:35 59 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 07:44 07:45 65 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 07:54 07:55 74 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 08:04 08:05 80 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 08:14 08:15 91 1
GARLA - GLA 08:19 08:20 100 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 08:40 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67269 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67269 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67269 arrives at destination at 08:40.
PUSHPULL - 67269 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement