67267 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67267 known as PUSHPULL runs from WARANGAL [WL] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 161 km distance

PUSHPULL [67267] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLWLHYBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
WARANGAL [WL]1 Src 14:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 14:15 14:17 20
PINDLAI [PQL]1 14:27 14:28 28
GHANPUR [GNP]1 14:44 14:45 40
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 15:04 15:05 56
JANGAON [ZN]1 15:19 15:20 68
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 15:29 15:30 73
ALER [ALER]1 15:41 15:42 82
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 15:54 15:55 93
RAIGIR [RAG]1 16:02 16:03 99
BHONGIR [BG]1 16:14 16:15 105
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 16:27 16:28 118
GHATKESAR [GT]1 16:37 16:38 131
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 16:49 16:50 139
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 16:59 17:00 146
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:29 17:30 152
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 17:49 17:50 159
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 18:05 Dest 161