PUSHPULL - 67267 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARANGAL (WL)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 67267 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station WARANGAL at 14:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARANGAL - WL Src 14:00 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 14:15 14:16 20 1
PINDLAI - PQL 14:27 14:28 28 1
GHANPUR - GNP 14:44 14:45 40 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 15:04 15:05 56 1
JANGAON - ZN 15:19 15:20 68 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 15:29 15:30 73 1
ALER - ALER 15:41 15:42 82 1
Advertisement
WANGAPALLI - WP 15:54 15:55 93 1
RAIGIR - RAG 16:02 16:03 99 1
BHONGIR - BG 16:14 16:15 105 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 16:27 16:28 118 1
GHATKESAR - GT 16:37 16:38 131 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 16:49 16:50 139 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 16:59 17:00 146 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:29 17:30 152 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 17:49 17:50 159 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 18:05 Dest 161 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67267 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67267 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67267 arrives at destination at 18:05.
PUSHPULL - 67267 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement