67266 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67266 known as PUSHPULL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 147 km distance

PUSHPULL [67266] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLHYBKZJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 18:40 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 18:45 18:46 2
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 19:09 19:10 7
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 19:23 19:24 13
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 19:32 19:33 20
GHATKESAR [GT]1 19:40 19:41 28
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 19:51 19:52 40
BHONGIR [BG]1 20:03 20:04 62
RAIGIR [RAG]1 20:09 20:10 68
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 20:14 20:15 74
ALER [ALER]1 20:24 20:25 85
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 20:34 20:35 93
JANGAON [ZN]1 20:44 20:45 99
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 20:54 20:55 111
GHANPUR [GNP]1 21:13 21:14 127
PINDIAL [PQL]1 21:29 21:30 139
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 22:00 Dest 147