PUSHPULL - 67266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 67266 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:40 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 18:40 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 18:45 18:46 2 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 19:09 19:10 11 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 19:23 19:24 17 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 19:32 19:33 23 1
GHATKESAR - GT 19:40 19:41 31 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 19:51 19:52 44 1
BHONGIR - BG 20:03 20:04 57 1
Advertisement
RAIGIR - RAG 20:09 20:10 64 1
WANGAPALLI - WP 20:14 20:15 70 1
ALER - ALER 20:24 20:25 80 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 20:34 20:35 89 1
JANGAON - ZN 20:44 20:45 95 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 20:54 20:55 106 1
GHANPUR - GNP 21:13 21:14 123 1
PINDLAI - PQL 21:29 21:30 135 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:00 Dest 143 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67266 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67266 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67266 arrives at destination at 22:00.
PUSHPULL - 67266 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement