67266 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67266 known as PUSHPULL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 143 km distance

PUSHPULL [67266] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLHYBKZJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 18:40 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 18:45 18:46 2
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 19:09 19:10 11
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 19:23 19:24 17
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 19:32 19:33 23
GHATKESAR [GT]1 19:40 19:41 31
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 19:51 19:52 44
BHONGIR [BG]1 20:03 20:04 57
RAIGIR [RAG]1 20:09 20:10 64
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 20:14 20:15 70
ALER [ALER]1 20:24 20:25 80
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 20:34 20:35 89
JANGAON [ZN]1 20:44 20:45 95
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 20:54 20:55 106
GHANPUR [GNP]1 21:13 21:14 123
PINDLAI [PQL]1 21:29 21:30 135
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 22:00 Dest 143