67265 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUSHPULL [67265] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
WLHYBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
WARANGAL [WL] 1 Src 05:15 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 05:28 05:30 19
PINDIAL [PQL] 1 05:40 05:41 27
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 05:49 05:50 39
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 06:04 06:05 56
JANGAON [ZN] 1 06:19 06:20 68
PEMBARTI [PBP] 1 06:29 06:30 73
ALER [ALER] 1 06:39 06:40 82
WANGAPALLI [WP] 1 06:49 06:50 92
RAIGIR [RAG] 1 06:54 06:55 98
BHONGIR [BG] 1 07:04 07:05 105
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 07:19 07:20 126
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 07:34 07:35 139
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 07:44 07:45 147
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 07:59 08:00 153
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 08:40 08:41 159
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 09:03 09:04 168
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 09:10 Dest 170