67265 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67265 known as PUSHPULL runs from WARANGAL [WL] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 161 km distance

PUSHPULL [67265] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLWLHYBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
WARANGAL [WL]1 Src 05:15 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 05:28 05:30 20
PINDLAI [PQL]1 05:40 05:41 28
GHANPUR [GNP]1 05:49 05:50 40
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 06:04 06:05 56
JANGAON [ZN]1 06:19 06:20 68
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 06:29 06:30 73
ALER [ALER]1 06:39 06:40 82
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 06:49 06:50 93
RAIGIR [RAG]1 06:54 06:55 99
BHONGIR [BG]1 07:04 07:05 105
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 07:19 07:20 118
GHATKESAR [GT]1 07:34 07:35 131
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 07:44 07:45 139
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 07:59 08:00 146
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:40 08:41 152
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 09:03 09:04 159
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 09:10 Dest 161