PUSHPULL - 67265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARANGAL (WL)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 67265 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station WARANGAL at 05:15 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARANGAL - WL Src 05:15 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 05:30 05:32 20 1
PINDLAI - PQL 05:40 05:41 28 1
GHANPUR - GNP 05:49 05:50 40 1
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 06:04 06:05 56 1
JANGAON - ZN 06:14 06:15 68 1
PEMBARTI - PBP 06:19 06:20 73 1
Advertisement
ALER - ALER 06:29 06:30 82 1
WANGAPALLI - WP 06:39 06:40 93 1
RAIGIR - RAG 06:54 06:55 99 1
BHONGIR - BG 07:04 07:05 105 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 07:19 07:20 118 1
GHATKESAR - GT 07:29 07:30 131 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 07:39 07:40 139 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 07:59 08:00 146 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:45 Dest 152 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67265 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67265 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67265 arrives at destination at 08:45.
PUSHPULL - 67265 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement