67263 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67263 known as PUSHPULL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 138 km distance

PUSHPULL [67263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLBZAOGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 08:00 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 08:12 08:13 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 08:18 08:19 8
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 08:23 08:24 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 08:29 08:30 16
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 08:35 08:36 22
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 08:41 08:42 25
TENALI JN [TEL]1 08:48 08:49 32
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 09:02 09:03 43
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 09:09 09:10 47
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 09:19 09:20 53
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 09:27 09:28 58
APPIKATLA [APL]1 09:35 09:36 65
BAPATLA [BPP]1 09:45 09:46 74
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 09:52 09:53 81
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 09:58 09:59 85
CHIRALA [CLX]1 10:04 10:05 89
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 10:10 10:11 92
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 10:15 10:16 97
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 10:21 10:22 100
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 10:26 10:27 105
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 10:32 10:33 109
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 10:40 10:41 116
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 10:45 10:46 120
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 10:51 10:52 123
KARAVADI [KRV]1 10:59 11:00 130
ONGOLE [OGL]1 11:40 Dest 138