PUSHPULL - 67263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)ONGOLE (OGL)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 67263 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 08:45 and reaches station ONGOLE at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 08:45 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 08:56 08:57 5 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 08:59 09:00 8 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 09:04 09:05 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 09:08 09:09 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 09:11 09:12 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 09:15 09:16 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 09:25 09:26 32 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 09:34 09:35 43 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 09:38 09:39 47 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 09:44 09:45 53 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 09:48 09:49 58 1
APPIKATLA - APL 09:54 09:55 65 1
Advertisement
BAPATLA - BPP 10:04 10:05 74 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 10:09 10:10 81 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 10:13 10:14 85 1
CHIRALA - CLX 10:19 10:20 89 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 10:23 10:24 92 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 10:29 10:30 97 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 10:33 10:34 100 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 10:37 10:38 105 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 10:41 10:42 109 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 10:45 10:46 116 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 10:49 10:50 120 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 10:54 10:55 123 1
KARAVADI - KRV 10:59 11:00 130 1
ONGOLE - OGL 12:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67263 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67263 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67263 arrives at destination at 12:00.
PUSHPULL - 67263 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement