PUSHPULL - 67262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 67262 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 03:45 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 03:45 0 1
GODAVARI - GVN 03:53 03:54 3 1
KOVVUR - KVR 04:02 04:03 8 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 04:07 04:08 11 1
CHAGALLU - CU 04:12 04:13 14 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 04:22 04:23 22 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 04:32 04:33 33 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 04:42 04:43 42 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 04:51 04:52 48 1
CHEBROL - CEL 05:01 05:02 56 1
PULLA - PUA 05:12 05:13 64 1
Advertisement
BHIMADOLU - BMD 05:21 05:22 71 1
DENDULURU - DEL 05:29 05:30 80 1
ELURU - EE 05:44 05:45 90 1
POWERPET - PRH 05:49 05:50 92 1
VATLUR - VAT 05:59 06:00 99 1
NUZVID - NZD 06:09 06:10 109 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 06:13 06:14 115 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 06:17 06:18 118 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 06:24 06:25 125 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 06:32 06:33 130 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 06:42 06:43 136 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:15 Dest 149 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67262 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67262 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67262 arrives at destination at 08:15.
PUSHPULL - 67262 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement