67262 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67262 known as PUSHPULL runs from RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 149 km distance

PUSHPULL [67262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLRJYBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 Src 03:45 0
GODAVARI [GVN]1 03:53 03:54 3
KOVVUR [KVR]1 04:02 04:03 8
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 04:07 04:08 11
CHAGALLU [CU]1 04:12 04:13 14
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 04:22 04:23 22
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 04:32 04:33 33
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 04:42 04:43 42
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 04:51 04:52 48
CHEBROL [CEL]1 05:01 05:02 56
KAIKORAM [KKRM]1 05:06 05:07 60
PULLA [PUA]1 05:12 05:13 64
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 05:21 05:22 71
DENDULURU [DEL]1 05:30 05:31 80
ELURU [EE]1 05:40 05:41 90
POWERPET [PRH]1 05:45 05:46 92
VATLUR [VAT]1 05:52 05:53 99
NUZVID [NZD]1 06:02 06:03 109
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 06:08 06:09 115
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 06:15 06:16 118
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP]1 06:24 06:25 125
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 06:32 06:33 130
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 06:42 06:43 136
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 07:35 Dest 149