67260 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67260 known as PUSHPULL runs from ONGOLE [OGL] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 138 km distance

PUSHPULL [67260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
OGLBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 Src 14:35 0
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 14:42 14:43 8
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 14:50 14:51 15
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 14:56 14:57 18
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 15:01 15:02 22
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 15:07 15:08 29
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 15:10 15:11 33
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 15:12 15:13 38
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 15:16 15:17 41
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 15:23 15:24 46
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 15:39 15:40 49
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 15:45 15:46 53
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 15:51 15:52 57
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 15:58 15:59 64
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 16:09 16:10 73
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 16:17 16:18 79
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 16:24 16:25 84
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 16:32 16:33 91
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 16:39 16:40 95
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 16:52 16:53 106
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 16:59 17:00 112
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 17:04 17:05 116
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 17:12 17:13 122
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 17:18 17:19 126
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 17:24 17:25 130
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 17:30 17:31 133
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 18:00 Dest 138