PUSHPULL - 67253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TENALI JN (TEL)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 67253 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station TENALI JN at 06:10 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TENALI JN - TEL Src 06:10 0 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 06:14 06:15 6 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 06:20 06:21 10 1
Advertisement
CHILUVUR - CLVR 06:27 06:28 16 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 06:33 06:34 19 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 06:43 06:44 26 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:10 Dest 32 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67253 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67253 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67253 arrives at destination at 07:10.
PUSHPULL - 67253 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement