PUSHPULL - 67251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)TENALI JN (TEL)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 67251 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 05:00 and reaches station TENALI JN at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 05:00 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 05:12 05:13 5 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 05:21 05:22 12 1
Advertisement
CHILUVUR - CLVR 05:27 05:28 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 05:33 05:34 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 05:39 05:40 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 05:50 Dest 32 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67251 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67251 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67251 arrives at destination at 05:50.
PUSHPULL - 67251 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement