PUSHPAK SF EXP [12534] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUSHPAK SF EXP [12534] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPAK SF EXP12534CSMTLJNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 08:20 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 09:10 09:13 53
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:47 11:50 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 12:43 12:45 260
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:55 15:10 444
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:10 17:15 567
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:25 19:30 750
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 20:38 20:40 836
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:00 21:05 842
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 00:40 00:42 1043
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 01:58 02:10 1132
ORAI [ORAI] 2 04:00 04:05 1245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:45 07:00 1351
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 07:22 07:24 1368
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 08:40 Dest 1425
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.