PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 1434 Km

Train number 12534 is named as PUSHPAK SF EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 08:25 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 08:25 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:10 09:13 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:42 11:45 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:38 12:40 261 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:05 15:10 445 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:12 17:15 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:20 19:25 752 1
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 20:41 20:43 844 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:55 21:05 850 1
LALITPUR - LAR 00:32 00:34 1051 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:50 02:00 1141 2
ORAI - ORAI 03:51 03:53 1255 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:50 07:00 1360 2
UNNAO JN - ON 07:22 07:24 1378 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 08:40 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12534 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12534 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12534 arrives at destination at 08:40.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12534 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement