PUSHPAK SF EXP [12533] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUSHPAK SF EXP [12533] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPAK SF EXP12533LJNCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 19:45 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 20:42 20:44 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:20 21:32 73
ORAI [ORAI] 1 23:10 23:15 179
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 01:30 01:42 293
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 02:44 02:46 381
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:55 06:05 582
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 06:15 06:17 588
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:40 07:45 674
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 10:25 10:30 857
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 12:05 12:20 981
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 14:17 14:19 1165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 15:12 15:15 1238
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 18:50 18:55 1372
DADAR [DR] 2 19:41 19:45 1416
CSMT 2 20:15 Dest 1425
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.