PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM)
Daily 1428 Km

Train number 12533 is named as PUSHPAK SF EXP and travels 1428km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 19:20 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 20:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 19:20 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 20:31 20:33 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:05 21:10 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 22:43 22:45 180 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:30 01:40 294 2
LALITPUR - LAR 02:34 02:36 384 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:50 06:00 585 2
Advertisement
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 06:12 06:14 591 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:40 07:45 676 2
KHANDWA - KNW 10:22 10:25 860 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:15 12:20 983 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:17 14:19 1167 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:12 15:15 1240 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:25 18:30 1374 2
DADAR - DR 19:22 19:25 1419 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSTM 20:15 Dstn 1428 2

FAQS

PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 covers 1428 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 arrives at destination at 20:15.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement