PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOWJN (LJN)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1428 Km

Train number 12533 is named as PUSHPAK SF EXP and travels 1428km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 21:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 21:30 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:26 22:28 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:05 23:10 74 1
ORAI - ORAI 00:43 00:45 180 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 02:55 03:05 294 2
LALITPUR - LAR 04:09 04:11 384 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:13 07:20 585 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 07:32 07:34 591 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:55 09:00 676 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:57 12:00 860 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:50 13:55 983 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:18 16:20 1167 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 17:22 17:25 1240 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:22 21:25 1374 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 22:45 Dstn 1428 2

FAQS

PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 covers 1428 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PUSHPAK SF EXP - 12533 departs from source at 21:30.