22883 - PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22883 known as PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1503 km distance

PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22883] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY
PURIYPRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 15:00 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:40 16:05 43
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 17:41 17:43 168
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 18:00 18:05 189
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 18:36 18:38 232
PALASA [PSA] 1 19:30 19:32 263
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 20:25 20:27 336
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:20 21:25 406
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 22:30 22:50 466
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 23:23 23:25 484
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 23:44 23:45 500
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 01:09 01:10 617
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:58 02:00 667
ELURU [EE] 2 03:34 03:35 757
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:10 05:20 817
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 06:10 06:25 850
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 07:15 07:16 895
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 08:30 08:31 970
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 08:58 08:59 994
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 10:05 10:06 1065
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 11:20 11:25 1107
DHONE [DHNE] 2 12:40 12:45 1183
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 14:33 14:35 1295
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 15:50 15:55 1328
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 17:09 17:10 1407
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 19:29 19:30 1490
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 20:00 Dest 1503