PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 1503 Km

Train number 22883 is named as PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY and travels 1503km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 15:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 15:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:45 16:05 44 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 17:38 17:40 169 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:07 18:09 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:51 18:53 233 1
PALASA - PSA 19:30 19:32 265 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 20:26 20:28 338 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:25 21:30 407 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:30 22:50 468 1
DUVVADA - DVD 23:25 23:27 485 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:34 23:35 501 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:59 01:00 618 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 01:58 02:00 668 2
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 03:34 03:35 758 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:05 05:15 817 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 06:05 06:20 849 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 07:10 07:11 895 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 08:10 08:11 969 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 08:47 08:48 993 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 09:59 10:00 1064 2
NANDYAL - NDL 11:15 11:20 1106 2
DHONE - DHNE 12:35 12:40 1182 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 14:18 14:20 1295 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 15:15 15:20 1328 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 16:29 16:30 1407 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:29 19:30 1490 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:00 Dstn 1503 2

FAQS

PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 covers 1503 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 arrives at destination at 20:00.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement