PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 1503 Km

Train number 22883 is named as PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY and travels 1503km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 15:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 15:15 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:00 16:20 44 1
BALUGAN - BALU 17:00 17:02 115 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 17:36 17:38 169 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:00 18:02 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:37 18:39 233 1
PALASA - PSA 19:33 19:35 265 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 20:28 20:30 338 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:30 21:35 407 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:40 23:00 468 1
DUVVADA - DVD 23:28 23:30 485 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:40 23:42 501 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:08 01:10 618 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:03 02:05 668 2
ELURU - EE 03:18 03:20 758 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:50 05:00 817 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 06:10 06:15 849 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 07:04 07:05 895 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 08:24 08:25 993 2
NANDYAL - NDL 10:55 11:00 1106 2
DHONE - DHNE 12:13 12:15 1182 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 14:03 14:05 1295 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 15:03 15:05 1328 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 16:06 16:07 1407 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 17:56 17:58 1490 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:00 Dstn 1503 2

FAQS

PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 covers 1503 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 arrives at destination at 19:00.
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22883 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement