22883 - PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22883 known as PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1503 km distance

PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22883] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLYPURIYPRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 15:00 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 15:45 16:05 43
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 17:38 17:40 168
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 18:07 18:09 190
SOMPETA [SPT]1 18:51 18:53 232
PALASA [PSA]1 19:30 19:32 264
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]1 20:26 20:28 337
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 21:25 21:30 406
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 22:30 22:50 467
DUVVADA [DVD]1 23:25 23:27 484
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 23:44 23:45 500
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 01:09 01:10 618
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:58 02:00 668
ELURU [EE]2 03:34 03:35 758
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 05:10 05:20 817
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 06:10 06:25 850
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 07:15 07:16 895
DONAKONDA [DKD]2 08:30 08:31 970
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 08:58 08:59 994
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]2 10:05 10:06 1065
NANDYAL [NDL]2 11:20 11:25 1107
DHONE [DHNE]2 12:40 12:45 1183
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 14:33 14:35 1295
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 15:50 15:55 1329
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 17:09 17:10 1407
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]2 19:29 19:30 1491
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 20:00 Dest 1503