PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)TALCHER (TLHR)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 68414 is named as PURI-TLHR MEMU and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 16:35 and reaches station TALCHER at 22:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 16:35 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 16:47 16:48 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 16:53 16:54 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 16:59 17:00 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 17:06 17:07 22 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 17:12 17:13 25 1
DELANG - DEG 17:18 17:19 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 17:24 17:25 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 17:30 17:31 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 17:39 17:40 41 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:50 17:55 44 1
RETANG - RTN 18:07 18:08 51 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 18:15 18:16 58 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:25 18:30 63 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 18:35 18:36 66 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 18:42 18:43 70 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 18:48 18:49 73 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 18:53 18:54 76 1
BARANG - BRAG 18:59 19:00 79 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 19:07 19:08 86 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 19:14 19:15 88 1
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 19:25 19:30 90 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 19:37 19:38 94 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 19:43 19:44 98 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 19:49 19:50 101 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 19:57 19:58 104 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 20:04 20:05 109 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 20:10 20:11 113 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 20:17 20:18 117 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 20:28 20:29 125 1
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR 20:36 20:37 127 1
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ 20:47 20:48 139 1
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR 20:55 20:56 142 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 21:05 21:10 148 1
DANDI MAL - DNDL 21:16 21:17 155 1
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR 21:23 21:24 159 1
MAHADIA PH - MHDB 21:29 21:30 164 1
HINDOL ROAD - HND 21:35 21:36 168 1
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT 21:41 21:42 172 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 21:48 21:49 181 1
BURHAPANKA - BDPK 21:56 21:57 189 1
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT 22:04 22:05 192 1
TALCHER - TLHR 22:16 Dest 202 1

FAQS

PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 arrives at destination at 22:16.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement