PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY - 22827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)SURAT (ST)
Sun 1756 Km

Train number 22827 is named as PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY and travels 1756km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 19:45 and reaches station SURAT at 02:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 19:45 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:35 20:40 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:05 21:10 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 22:25 22:27 125 1
ANGUL - ANGL 23:07 23:09 186 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 01:45 01:55 342 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 02:39 02:41 384 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 03:38 03:43 460 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 04:40 05:00 523 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:35 05:45 557 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:40 09:50 726 2
DURG - DURG 10:40 10:45 763 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:43 12:45 896 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:45 14:50 1028 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:00 21:05 1421 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:27 21:30 1445 2
SURAT - ST 02:35 Dstn 1756 3

FAQS

PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY - 22827 covers 1756 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY - 22827 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY - 22827 arrives at destination at 02:35.
PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY - 22827 departs from source at 19:45.