PURI SRC SPL - 08403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Fri 494 Km

Train number 08403 is named as PURI SRC SPL and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 21:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 21:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:35 22:40 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:00 23:05 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 23:35 23:40 91 1
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:10 01:12 163 2
BHADRAK - BHC 02:13 02:15 206 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:05 03:07 268 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:55 05:00 387 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:45 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

PURI SRC SPL - 08403 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI SRC SPL - 08403 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI SRC SPL - 08403 arrives at destination at 06:45.
PURI SRC SPL - 08403 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement