PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 08403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Fri 494 Km

Train number 08403 is named as PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 21:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 21:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:35 22:40 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:00 23:05 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 23:35 23:40 91 1
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:10 01:12 163 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 02:13 02:15 206 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:05 03:07 268 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:55 05:00 387 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:45 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 08403 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 08403 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 08403 arrives at destination at 06:45.
PURI-SRC WEEKLY SPL - 08403 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement