2810 Train Time Table, PURI-SRC SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-SRC SPECIAL [2810] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SRC SPECIALPURISRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 13:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 14:40 14:45 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 15:05 15:10 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 15:40 15:45 88
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 16:53 16:55 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 17:30 17:32 199
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:15 18:17 261
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:05 20:10 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 22:15 Dest 490