PURI SRC PASS - 58002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Daily 519 Km

Train number 58002 is named as PURI SRC PASS and travels 519km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 09:35 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 01:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 09:35 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 09:47 09:48 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 09:53 09:54 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 09:59 10:00 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 10:06 10:07 22 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 10:12 10:13 25 1
DELANG - DEG 10:18 10:19 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 10:24 10:25 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 10:30 10:31 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 10:39 10:40 41 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:00 11:05 44 1
RETANG - RTN 11:17 11:18 51 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 11:25 11:26 58 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:40 11:45 63 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 11:50 11:51 66 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 11:57 11:58 70 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 12:03 12:04 73 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 12:09 12:10 76 1
BARANG - BRAG 12:15 12:16 79 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 12:33 12:34 87 1
SARPESWAR PH - SPSR 12:39 12:40 91 1
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH 12:50 12:51 95 1
RADHAKISHOREPUR - RQP 12:58 12:59 100 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 13:06 13:07 103 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 13:14 13:15 110 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 13:22 13:23 114 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 13:30 13:31 118 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 13:38 13:39 123 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 14:00 14:01 127 1
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR 14:06 14:07 134 1
BYREE - BYY 14:12 14:13 137 1
BARITHENGARH - BRTG 14:19 14:20 141 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 14:26 14:27 148 1
HARIDASPUR - HDS 14:34 14:35 153 1
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP 14:45 14:46 163 1
JENAPUR - JEN 14:52 14:53 169 1
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI 14:58 14:59 173 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 15:04 15:05 176 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 15:20 15:25 184 1
KORAI HALT - KRIH 15:30 15:31 189 1
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 15:40 15:41 196 1
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT 15:47 15:48 201 1
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ 15:55 15:56 204 1
KENDUAPADA - KED 16:02 16:03 212 1
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD 16:08 16:09 217 1
BAUDPUR - BUDR 16:14 16:15 221 1
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 17:00 17:05 228 1
RANITAL - RNTL 17:12 17:13 236 1
MARKONA - MKO 17:20 17:21 242 1
SABIRA - SZZ 17:32 17:33 248 1
SORO - SORO 17:41 17:42 257 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 17:53 17:54 265 1
PANPANA - PNPN 18:03 18:04 270 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 18:09 18:10 275 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 18:16 18:17 279 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:28 18:33 290 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 18:38 18:39 295 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 18:46 18:47 302 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 18:55 18:56 308 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 19:03 19:04 313 1
BASTA - BTS 19:09 19:10 318 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 19:17 19:18 323 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 19:26 19:27 330 1
JALESWAR - JER 19:34 19:35 337 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 19:42 19:43 343 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 19:49 19:50 349 1
DANTAN - DNT 19:56 19:57 354 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 20:09 20:10 362 1
BELDA - BLDA 20:18 20:19 370 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 21:45 22:35 411 1
JAKPUR - JPR 22:44 22:45 418 1
MADPUR - MPD 22:51 22:52 424 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 22:58 22:59 430 1
BALICHAK - BCK 23:05 23:06 436 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 23:13 23:14 442 1
HAUR - HAUR 23:19 23:20 446 1
PANSKURA - PKU 23:31 23:32 456 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 23:42 23:43 463 1
MECHEDA - MCA 23:49 23:50 469 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG Src 00:01 472 2
DEULTI - DTE 00:06 00:07 476 2
BAGNAN - BZN 00:13 00:14 482 2
KULGACHIA - KGY 00:22 00:23 487 2
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 00:31 00:32 491 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 00:37 00:38 495 2
PHULESWAR - FLR 00:44 00:45 497 2
CHENGEL - CGA 00:49 00:50 500 2
BAURIA JN - BVA 00:54 00:55 503 2
NALPUR - NALR 01:00 01:01 507 2
ABADA - ABB 01:05 01:06 510 2
SANKRALL - SEL 01:09 01:10 511 2
ANDUL - ADL 01:16 01:17 515 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 01:40 Dest 519 2

FAQS

PURI SRC PASS - 58002 covers 519 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 passes through 93 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 arrives at destination at 01:40.
PURI SRC PASS - 58002 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement