PURI SRC SPL - 08038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sat 517 Km

Train number 08038 is named as PURI SRC SPL and travels 517km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 23:55 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 23:55 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 00:19 00:21 17 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:50 00:55 44 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:25 01:30 63 2
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 03:55 03:57 185 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 04:50 04:52 229 2
BALASORE - BLS 05:40 05:42 291 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:00 08:05 409 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:00 Dstn 517 2

FAQS

PURI SRC SPL - 08038 covers 517 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI SRC SPL - 08038 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI SRC SPL - 08038 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PURI SRC SPL - 08038 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement