PURI SRC PASS [58002] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI SRC PASS [58002] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI SRC PASS58002PURISRCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 09:40 0
MLT 1 09:52 09:53 7
JKDP 1 09:58 09:59 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 10:05 10:06 16
BRST 1 10:11 10:12 21
JPRD 1 10:16 10:17 25
DELANG [DEG] 1 10:21 10:22 27
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 10:26 10:27 31
MWQ 1 10:31 10:32 34
HPGM 1 10:40 10:41 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 10:55 11:05 43
RTN 1 11:16 11:17 50
LGTR 1 11:23 11:24 57
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 11:40 11:45 62
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 11:54 11:55 68
BARANG [BRAG] 1 12:03 12:04 77
NQR 1 12:16 12:17 85
SPSR 1 12:22 12:23 89
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 1 12:28 12:29 93
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 1 12:36 12:37 98
MZY 1 12:44 12:45 101
GJTA 1 12:52 12:53 108
BDPG 1 12:57 12:58 112
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 13:00 13:01 116
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 13:08 13:09 121
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 13:25 13:26 125
SJDR 1 13:31 13:32 132
BYY 1 13:37 13:38 135
BRTG 1 13:43 13:44 139
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 13:49 13:50 146
HDS 1 13:56 13:57 151
NGMP 1 14:04 14:05 161
JEN 1 14:11 14:12 167
BRMI 1 14:17 14:18 171
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 14:23 14:24 174
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 14:30 14:35 182
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 14:40 14:41 187
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 14:47 14:48 194
DLPT 1 14:53 14:54 199
MZZ 1 15:00 15:01 202
KED 1 15:07 15:08 209
KPLD 1 15:11 15:12 213
BUDR 1 15:17 15:18 218
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 17:00 17:05 225
RNTL 1 17:12 17:13 232
MARKONA [MKO] 1 17:20 17:21 239
SZZ 1 17:33 17:34 245
SORO [SORO] 1 17:41 17:42 254
BNBR 1 17:53 17:54 262
PNPN 1 18:03 18:04 267
KHF 1 18:09 18:10 272
NGRD 1 18:16 18:17 276
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:28 18:33 287
TKPL 1 18:38 18:39 292
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 18:46 18:47 299
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 18:55 18:56 305
NMBR 1 19:03 19:04 310
BASTA [BTS] 1 19:09 19:10 315
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 19:17 19:18 320
RGT 1 19:26 19:27 327
JALESWAR [JER] 1 19:34 19:35 334
LXD 1 19:42 19:43 340
AGV 1 19:49 19:50 346
DANTAN [DNT] 1 19:56 19:57 351
NSI 1 20:09 20:10 359
BELDA [BLDA] 1 20:18 20:19 367
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 21:45 22:35 405
JPR 1 22:46 22:47 412
MPD 1 22:53 22:54 418
SMCK 1 23:00 23:01 424
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 23:07 23:08 429
RDU 1 23:15 23:16 436
HAUR 1 23:21 23:22 440
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 23:30 23:33 450
BOP 1 23:42 23:44 459
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 23:50 23:51 464
KIG 2 Src 00:01 468
DTE 2 00:06 00:07 472
BAGNAN [BZN] 2 00:13 00:14 477
KGY 2 00:22 00:23 483
BSBP 2 00:31 00:32 486
ULUBARIA [ULB] 2 00:36 00:38 490
PHULESWAR [FLR] 2 00:44 00:45 493
CGA 2 00:49 00:50 495
BAURIA JN [BVA] 2 00:55 00:56 499
NALR 2 01:01 01:02 502
ABADA [ABB] 2 01:06 01:07 505
SEL 2 01:10 01:11 507
ANDUL [ADL] 2 01:17 01:18 510
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 01:45 Dest 515
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.