PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY - 22836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Tue 500 Km

Train number 22836 is named as PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY and travels 500km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 22:10 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:10 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:00 23:05 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:31 23:36 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:07 00:12 91 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 163 2
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 02:00 02:02 206 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:46 02:51 268 2
BELDA - BLDA 03:44 03:46 349 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:35 04:45 387 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:28 06:30 494 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 07:10 Dstn 500 2

FAQS

PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY - 22836 covers 500 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY - 22836 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY - 22836 arrives at destination at 07:10.
PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY - 22836 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement