PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 527 Km

Train number 58132 is named as PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER and travels 527km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 04:25 and reaches station ROURKELA at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 04:25 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 04:37 04:38 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 04:43 04:44 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 04:49 04:50 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 04:56 04:57 22 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 05:02 05:03 25 1
DELANG - DEG 05:08 05:09 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 05:14 05:15 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 05:20 05:21 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 05:29 05:30 41 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 05:35 05:40 44 1
RETANG - RTN 05:52 05:53 51 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 06:00 06:01 58 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:10 06:15 63 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 06:20 06:21 66 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 06:27 06:28 70 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 06:33 06:34 73 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 06:39 06:40 76 1
BARANG - BRAG 06:45 06:46 79 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 06:53 06:54 86 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 07:00 07:01 88 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:10 07:15 90 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 07:22 07:23 94 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 07:28 07:29 98 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 07:34 07:35 101 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 07:42 07:43 104 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 07:49 07:50 109 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 07:53 07:54 113 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 08:00 08:01 117 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 08:08 08:09 125 1
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR 08:15 08:16 127 1
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ 08:26 08:27 139 1
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR 08:34 08:35 142 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:40 08:45 148 1
DANDI MAL - DNDL 08:51 08:52 155 1
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR 08:58 08:59 159 1
MAHADIA PH - MHDB 09:04 09:05 164 1
HINDOL ROAD - HND 09:10 09:11 168 1
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT 09:16 09:17 172 1
Advertisement
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 09:23 09:24 181 1
BURHAPANKA - BDPK 09:31 09:32 189 1
TALCHER - TLHR 09:45 10:05 202 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 10:16 10:17 209 1
ANGUL - ANGL 10:25 10:30 221 1
KEREJANGA - KPJG 11:55 11:57 234 1
JARAPADA - JRPD 12:10 12:12 244 1
BOINDA - BONA 12:30 12:32 259 1
HANDAPA - HNPA 12:42 12:44 267 1
SARAGIPALI - SRGP 12:55 12:57 281 1
BAMUR - BAMR 13:08 13:10 290 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 13:23 13:25 306 1
CHARMAL - CHAR 13:40 13:42 321 1
JUJOMURA - JUJA 13:56 13:58 338 1
HATIBARI - HATB 14:16 14:18 350 1
MANESWAR - MANE 14:30 14:32 362 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 14:45 14:47 371 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 14:55 14:57 375 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 15:40 16:00 377 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 16:10 16:12 384 1
SASON - SSN 16:22 16:24 391 1
RENGALI - RGL 16:32 16:34 400 1
LAPANGA - LPG 16:44 16:46 411 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 16:55 16:57 419 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 17:05 17:07 424 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 17:50 18:00 426 1
DHUTRA - DTV 18:10 18:11 435 1
PANPALI - PNPL 18:18 18:19 441 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 18:26 18:27 447 1
DHARUADIHI - DIH 18:34 18:35 453 1
BAMRA - BMB 18:45 18:46 463 1
TANGARMUNDA - TGM 18:54 18:55 471 1
GARPOS - GPH 19:03 19:04 479 1
SAGRA - SOGR 19:12 19:13 484 1
SONAKHAN - SXN 19:21 19:22 490 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 19:33 19:34 497 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 19:44 19:45 507 1
KALUNGA - KLG 19:54 19:55 514 1
PANPOSH - PPO 20:04 20:05 521 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:25 Dest 527 1

FAQS

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 covers 527 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 passes through 79 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 arrives at destination at 20:25.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement