PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SBP INTERCITY18304PURISBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 15:35 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 16:25 16:30 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 16:55 17:00 62
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 17:09 17:10 68
NQR 1 17:26 17:27 86
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 18:06 18:08 123
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 18:32 18:33 157
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 18:47 18:48 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 19:30 19:35 183
JRPD 1 19:55 19:57 207
BOINDA [BONA] 1 20:10 20:12 222
BAMR 1 20:35 20:37 253
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 20:50 20:52 268
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 1 21:20 21:22 300
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 21:52 21:54 338
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 22:10 Dest 339
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.