PURI-SBP INTERCITY - 18304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 342 Km

Train number 18304 is named as PURI-SBP INTERCITY and travels 342km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 16:05 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 16:05 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:50 16:55 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:20 17:25 63 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 17:34 17:35 70 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 17:57 17:58 88 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 18:45 18:47 125 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 19:10 19:11 159 1
Advertisement
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 19:38 19:40 174 1
ANGUL - ANGL 19:53 19:55 186 1
JARAPADA - JRPD 20:14 20:16 209 1
BOINDA - BONA 20:30 20:32 224 1
BAMUR - BAMR 20:58 21:00 255 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 21:13 21:15 271 1
JUJOMURA - JUJA 21:43 21:45 303 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 22:18 22:20 340 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:30 Dstn 342 1

FAQS

PURI-SBP INTERCITY - 18304 covers 342 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SBP INTERCITY - 18304 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SBP INTERCITY - 18304 arrives at destination at 22:30.
PURI-SBP INTERCITY - 18304 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement