18304 - PURI-SBP INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18304 known as PURI-SBP INTERCITY runs from PURI [PURI] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 340 km distance

PURI-SBP INTERCITY [18304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SBP INTERCITYPURISBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 16:05 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 16:50 16:55 44
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 17:20 17:25 63
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 17:34 17:35 70
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 17:57 17:58 87
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 18:45 18:47 124
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL]1 19:10 19:11 158
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 19:41 19:43 172
ANGUL [ANGL]1 19:53 19:55 184
JARAPADA [JRPD]1 20:14 20:16 208
BOINDA [BONA]1 20:32 20:34 223
BAMUR [BAMR]1 21:03 21:05 254
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 21:20 21:22 270
JUJOMURA [JUJA]1 21:48 21:50 301
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 22:23 22:25 339
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 22:30 Dest 340