PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)PARADEEP (PRDP)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 18414 is named as PURI-PRDP INTERCITY and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 06:00 and reaches station PARADEEP at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 06:00 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 06:16 06:17 16 1
DELANG - DEG 06:33 06:34 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 06:38 06:39 33 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:55 07:00 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:30 07:35 63 1
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 08:10 08:20 90 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 08:34 08:35 107 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 08:46 08:47 122 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 08:58 08:59 134 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 09:13 09:14 150 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 09:22 09:23 162 1
PARADEEP - PRDP 10:00 Dest 173 1

FAQS

PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY - 18414 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement