PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon 931 Km

Train number 18449 is named as PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 14:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 14:25 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 14:43 14:45 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:15 15:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:48 15:53 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:28 16:33 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:31 17:33 163 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 18:28 18:30 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:15 19:20 268 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 20:38 20:43 380 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 21:45 21:47 403 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 22:13 22:15 439 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 22:43 22:45 475 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 23:10 23:12 505 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 00:10 00:15 559 2
BURNPUR - BURN 01:18 01:20 595 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:02 02:23 600 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:46 02:48 625 2
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 03:12 03:13 658 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 03:35 03:40 681 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:20 04:30 710 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 06:23 06:25 754 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 07:15 07:17 808 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 07:46 07:48 842 2
BARH - BARH 08:04 08:06 868 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:22 08:24 886 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:00 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18449 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18449 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18449 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18449 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement