PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM [18449] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM [18449] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM18449PURIPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 14:25 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 14:45 14:47 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:20 15:25 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 15:45 15:50 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:20 16:25 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 17:15 17:17 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 18:28 18:30 200
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:15 19:20 262
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 20:40 20:45 374
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 21:45 21:47 397
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 22:09 22:10 432
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 22:36 22:37 469
BANKURA [BQA] 1 23:02 23:04 499
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 00:20 00:35 552
BURNPUR [BURN] 2 01:35 01:36 589
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:52 02:36 594
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 02:59 03:01 619
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 2 03:25 03:26 651
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:50 03:55 675
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:20 04:30 704
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 06:23 06:25 748
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 07:35 07:37 802
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 08:09 08:11 836
BARH [BARH] 2 08:28 08:30 862
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 08:45 08:47 880
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 10:00 Dest 925
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.